(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Ciera Cleveland-Carpenter of Bayard Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1400 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
1400 Block of Old Trail Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Nov 30, 2020