To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(3) Counts of Driving Under the Influence Controlled Substance (M1)
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Alicia Clarke of Spruce Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2200 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
2200 block of Old Trail RdEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jan 29, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe