To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of retail theft (F3)
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Trina Carroll of Water Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2200 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
2200 block of Old Trail RoadEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Nov 3, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe