(1) count of Driving Under Influence of Alcohol (M)
(1 ) count Driving While Operating Privilege is Suspended or Revoked (S)
(1) count of Obedience to a Traffic Control Device (S)
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Bethanne Caldwell of Locust Street Mount Wolf, Pa was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at North Front Street and Locust Street.
Location
North Front St at Locust Street
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Sep 21, 2021