(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Kristopher David Caddy of York Haven Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1800 block of York Haven Road.
Location
1800 blk of York Haven Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Aug 10, 2021