(1) Count of Harrassment (M3)
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Mitchell Ray Brunner of Leader heights Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1300 Block of York Haven Road.
Location
1300 Block of York Haven Rd
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jun 19, 2021