To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Retail Theft (M1)
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Joshua J. Brown of Cassel Road was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of Newberry Parkway.
Location
1st block of Newberry ParkwayEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jul 13, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe