To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Disorderly Conduct (M3)(1) count of Public Drunkenness (S)
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Joey Robin Brown of Yorktowne Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 600 Block of Yorktown Road.
Location
600 block of Yorktown RoadLewisberry, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Nov 5, 2020
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe