( 1 Count ) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On September 4th, 2020, Jennifer Brouse of the 1st blk of Fargreen Court Etters, Pa, was charged with the above offense stemming from an incident that occurred on the 1st blk of Fargreen Court.
Location
1st blk of Fargreen Court
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Sep 4, 2020