To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1 count) of False Identification To Law Enforcement(1 ) count Driving While Operating Privilege is Suspended/Revoked
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Jeisi Borrome Harrigan was arrested for the listed offenses following a traffic stop on Old Trail Rd. near I-83 (Exit 33) on 1/6/2020.
Location
Old Trail Rd.Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 27, 2020
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe