(2) counts of Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol (M)
(1) Count of Driving on Roadways Laned for Traffic (S)
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Antonio Boller of Lark Drive York Haven, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at the intersection of Perry Drive and Robinhood Drive.
Location
Perry Drive At Robinhood Drive
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Apr 17, 2022