To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
Boler, Zoe Tynia
(2) counts of Driving Under the Influence of a Controlled Substance (M) (1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M) (1) count of Periods Required Lighted Lamps (S)
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Zoe Tynia Boler of Jackson Street York, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of Newberry Parkway.
Location
1st block of Newberry Parkway Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 24, 2022
Created Mar 31st, 2022
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.