To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Criminal Trespass (F3)(1) Count of Stalking (M1)(1) count of Harassment (S)
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Eric S Beruck of River Dr. was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 500 block of River Dr.
Location
500 block of river DrYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Dec 23, 2019
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe