To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Failure to Comply with Registration Requirements (F2)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Austin Glenn Beck of Stone Run Drive was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation on the 300 block of Cragmoor Road.
Location
300 Block Cragmoor RdYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Apr 19, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe