To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Criminal Mischief (M3)
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Taylor Renee Bear of Center St. was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 600 block of York Rd.
Location
600 block of York Rd.Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Oct 30, 2019
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe