(5) counts DUI - Alcohol/Controlled Substance
(2) related Traffic Offenses
Age
63 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Jerry Baum, of the 600 block of York Haven Rd., York Haven, PA, was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the 600 block of York Haven Rd., York Haven.
Location
600 block York Haven Rd
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Feb 20, 2020