To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Deposit Trash On Street (M3)
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Jeremy Baker of Old Quaker Rd. was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the Old Quaker Road.
Location
Old Quaker RdEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Sep 13, 2019
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe