(1) Count DUI Combination Of Alcohol And Controlled Substance (F3)
(1) Count DUI Highest Rate of Alcohol (F3)
(1 Count) DUI-D Schedule II / III (F3)
(1 count) Driving Under Suspension While DUI - BAC Greater Than .02% (S)
(1) count Driving Vehicle at Safe Speed (S)
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On September 11th, 2020, Branden Lee Baker of the 1st blk of North Main Street Manchester, Pa was charged with the above offenses stemming from an incident that occurred on the 1st blk of South Landvale Street York Haven, Pa.
Location
1st blk of South Landvale Street
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Sep 11, 2020