(1) count of Driving Under the Influence (M)
(1) Count of Prohibited Acts Penalties (M)
(1) Count of Possession of Controlled Substance (M)
(1) Count of Driving Under Suspension (S)
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Amanda Lorraine Bailey of York Haven Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1300 block of York Haven Road.
Location
1300 block of York Haven Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Sep 29, 2020