(5) counts of Driving Under the Influence of a Controlled Substance (M)
(1) Count of Stop Signs and Yield Signs (S)
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Ayzha Aigne Anderson - Watson of South 17th Street Harrisburg, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at Old Trail Road and Interstate 83 south Exit #33.
Location
Old Trail Road at Interstate 83 South Exit #33
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Dec 23, 2022