To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Driving Under the Influence (M)
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Alison Mary Adamchick of Solar Dr was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at Market St and W. Front St.
Location
market stw front stLewisberry, PA 17339
Arrest Date
Sep 30, 2019
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe