( 1 Count ) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
( 1 Count ) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On September 1st, 2020, Paul T. Ackley of the 200 blk of Queen Street Northumberland, Pa, was charged with the above offenses stemming from an incident that occurred at the Exxon located at 2180 Old Trail Road.
Location
2180 Old Trail Road
Exxon
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Sep 1, 2020