Manufacture
Delivery
or Possession With Intent; Poss Drug Paraphernalia; Criminal Use of Comm Facility
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 0"
Weight
199 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Fairview Township Police Department arrested 32-year old Brian S. Steltzer of Water Street, New Cumberland after officers observed him deliver drugs to a person.
Location
300 Block L
New Cumberland, PA 17070
Arrest Date
Oct 9, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
52-23-03729