On 13 February at 11am a female was looking for a parking spot at Giant on Cape Horn Road. As she tried to pull-in, another driver took the spot. The female started to yell at the other driver enough that the police were called and the other driver felt threatened.
Location
3175 Cape Horn Road
red lion, PA 17356
Incident Date
Feb 13, 2021 @ 11:22 AM
Incident Type
Disturbance