Due to a single vehicle crash, Mt. Pisgah Road between Freysville Road and Taylor Road will be closed for a GPU utility pole replacement. We will let you know when it reopens.
The road is now open.
Location
Mt. Pisgah Road
Windsor
Incident Date
Mar 25, 2020 @ 2:10 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident