To follow York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow York County Regional Police Department.
On August 31st vandalism to a property was discovered in the 100 block of East Main St in Dallastown.
Location
100 block of East Main StDallastown, PA 17313
Date
Aug 31, 2020
Incident Type
Vandalism
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
To subscribe to York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe