January 6, 2020 at approximately 01:25 hours several suspects were seen on home video surveillance going through vehicles in the victim's driveway.
Suspects did steal various items.
Case is Active.
Location
500 block of Thomas Armor Dr
Win, PA 17366
Date
Jan 6, 2020
Reference ID
21-20-00210
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal