***SUBJECT IDENTIFIED***
York County Regional Police is asking for assistance in identifying the pictured subject who has been involved in multiple thefts of packages from 327 N Pine Street in Spring Grove Borough. If you can identify the subject or have any information on this incident, please contact YCRPD (717)741-1259 Ext. 129, or via 911, or you may leave a Tip on our website www.ycrpd.org. You may remain anonymous.
Location
327 N PINE ST
SPRING GROVE, PA 17362
Date
Dec 6, 2023
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Criminal