On September 26th it was reported that a firearm was stolen overnight from an unlocked vehicle in the 100 block of North Church Street in Yoe.
Location
100 block of North Church Street
Yoe, PA 17313
Date
Sep 25, 2020
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal