York Area Regional Police Department was looking for assistance in identifying this suspect in a Theft of a Wallet mislaid or lost at the Laundromat in Spring Grove Borough on Sunday 8/9/2020. She has been Identified and contacted. Thank you!
Location
482 N Main St
Spring Grove, PA 17362
Date
Aug 9, 2020
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
21-20-07059
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal