On August 30th a license plate was taken off of a vehicle while it was parked in the area of South Hampton at Waterford apartments.
Location
700 block of South Hampton at Waterford
York, PA 17402
Date
Aug 31, 2020
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal