On September 13th in the early morning hours a stop sign was taken from the intersection of South Water Street and West Constitution Avenue in Spring Grove.
Location
South Water Street at West Constitution Avenue
Spring Grove, PA 17362
Date
Sep 13, 2020
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal