On May 11th between 7am and 1pm someone stole a blue and grey mountain bike from a residence on the first block of E. Maple St. in Dallastown. Both tires were flat.
Location
first block E. Maple St
Dallastown, PA 17313
Date
May 11, 2021
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
21-21-03704
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Criminal