On June 21st the owner of a home under construction on Darlene Street found spray paint tags at several locations throughout the home. "ACE" If you have information or have seen similar tags, please let us know. Call YAPD, Crime Stoppers or add a tip to this site.
Location
300 Block Darlene St
York, PA 17402
Date
Jun 21, 2020
Reference ID
21-20-05167
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Criminal