The guy in the camo walked into the Wine and Spirits Queensgate store yesterday at 4 pm, picked up a bottle of alcohol, put it in his backpack and fled the store. Do you recognize him?
Location
2075 Springwood Road
York, PA 17403
Date
Jun 23, 2021
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
21-21-05031
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal