On December 28th officers were called to the St. Paul's United Church of Christ at 205 W. Main Street in Dallastown. On December 24th someone tore down a rainbow flag and broke the brackets holding the pole to the building.
Location
205 W. Main Street
Dallastown, PA 17313
Date
Dec 24, 2020
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
21-20-12932
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Criminal