This 2-stroke Mini-Bike was found covered with branches in the first block of S. Pleasant Avenue in Dallastown on February 26th. If it's yours and you can provide proof of ownership please call Cpl. Hoshauer. Case #21-21-01434.
Location
1st block S. Pleasant Ave
Dallastown, PA 17313
Date
Feb 26, 2021
Reference ID
21-21-01434
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Other