Just after 6 pm on January 2nd, the pictured male was alleged to have exposed his genitals to a female shopper inside of a Windsor Township retail business. If you are able to help police identify this suspect, please submit a tip online or contact YCRPD.
Location
3100 Block of Cape Horn Rd
Red Lion, PA 17356
Date
Jan 2, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
67-25-00043 OFFICER FARREN
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal