Sometime overnight into November 13th someone stole a gun from a vehicle parked in the area of Connolly Drive in York Township.
Location
700 block Connolly Drive
Red Lion, PA 17356
Date
Nov 13, 2020
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
21-20-11826
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal