To follow York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow York County Regional Police Department.
Need help identifying male driving white Toyota pick up truck dumping on Gut Rd on 5/1/22.
Location
Gut RdEast Manchester Twp, PA 17347
Date
May 1, 2022
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
To subscribe to York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe