On 07-23-21 during the overnight hours, an unknown suspect cut catalytic converters from vehicles parked at the York Apartments. Anyone with information should contact Officer Mallette 21-87
Location
Maplewood Dr
York, PA 17403
Date
Jul 23, 2021
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal