Overnight on November 12th someone broke into Warner's causing damage and getting away with stolen property. Please contact York County Crimestoppers or YAPD with any information. You can pass on information anonymously.
Location
21 Dairyland Square
Red Lion, PA 17356
Date
Nov 12, 2020
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
21-20-11794
Case Status
Cold
Case Type
Criminal