A resident of Constitution Avenue in Spring Grove found his unlocked vehicle had been rummaged through overnight 31 January 2021, nothing was found missing.
Location
1st Block W. Constitution Ave
Spring Grove, PA 17362
Date
Jan 31, 2021
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
21-21-00749
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Criminal