A few cars on W. Walnut Street in Dallastown was rummaged through on 3 February. Nothing was stolen from the cars.
Location
200 block w. walnut street
dallastown, PA 17313
Date
Feb 3, 2021
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
21-21-00840
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Criminal