To follow York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow York County Regional Police Department.
1 Count Disorderly Conduct
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
On August 31st Officers were dispatched to a disorderly subject in the area of the 2100 block of South Queen Street.
Location
2100 block of South Queen StreetYork, PA 17313
Arrest Date
Aug 31, 2020
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
21-20-08257
To subscribe to York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe