To follow York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow York County Regional Police Department.
1 count Harassment (S)
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On September 13th one male was cited with Harassment after an altercation in the 400 block of Appaloosa Way.
Location
400 block of Appaloosa WayRed Lion, PA 17356
Arrest Date
Sep 13, 2020
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-20-08976
To subscribe to York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe