(1 count ) Retail Theft (M1)
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 20 October John Oyler was charged with retail theft for pretending to scan items at the self checkout then leave the store without paying.
Location
2065 Springwood Road
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Oct 20, 2020
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
21-20-11123