(1 count ) Retail theft
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On February 21st at about 6:45pm Brock Justin Null attempted to steal nearly $100 worth of products from a grocery store on Cape Horn Road. He was caught and admitted to stealing from the store multiple times in the past. He was arrested, transported to central Booking and charged with Retail Theft.
Location
3175 Cape Horn Road
Red Lion, PA 17356
Arrest Date
Feb 21, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
21-21-01310