1 Count of Harassment
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On October 14th a man was cited with harassment after a physical altercation in the 500 block of East Main Street in Dallastown.
Location
500 block of East Main Street
Dallastown, PA 17313
Arrest Date
Oct 14, 2020
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
21-20-10702