1 Count Disorderly Conduct
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
On August 29th a female was cited with disorderly conduct after at incident in the area of South Queen Street at Saint Charles Way.
Location
2100 block of South Queen Street
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Aug 29, 2020
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
21-20-08181